24.5.2009

Omegle: Endless source of late night entertainment

I am such a terrible person, but this was just so funny. It seemed like a good idea at the time, but suddenly it took a horrible turn for the worse!

When you see it, you will shit bricks?
You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hi
You: yo
Stranger: sup
Stranger: are u a guy or a chick?
You: why do you want to know?
Stranger: i just like to know which one of the two im talking to
You: I'm a bro
Stranger: ok[]
You: so
You: my night's been a little slow
Stranger: y?
You: the last person I talked to called me a ho
Stranger: oh i c
Stranger: well its better than mines
You: how so
Stranger: my gf's son is in the hospital and i havent heard from her since the morning
You: oh
Stranger: yup and da kid aint mine but i still feel for him
You: fo sho
Stranger: he is in the ICU
You: whoa
Stranger: yea
You: any idea how it's gonna go?
Stranger: nope i dont even realy know wat happend to him cuz when she was telling me her reception was fucked up so i couldnt understand
You: I'm sure it's gonna be ok though
Stranger: me too
Stranger: im to young to b wit a chick with a kid but oh well
You: I don't think that's a problem either if you just take it slow
Stranger: im ## and she is gona b ## in like 2 weeks and she has more 3 kids
You: hmm you are both kinda young still, but that's what life is about, you grow
Stranger: yup
Stranger: and i heard from her friend that she is pregnant with triplets
You: wow
Stranger: yea
You: so
You: when it comes to kids she's got to be a pro?
Stranger: yup
Stranger: and those shes pregnat wit are mine
You: way to go
Stranger: i never even in my crazyest dreams thought i might end up wit triplets
Stranger: but da one good thing is she as money so it wont b dat bad raising them
You: when those triplets are born I'm sure you have one big "proud dad" party to throw!
Stranger: hellz yea we mexicans always have big parties
You: it's getting a little late, so I got to go
Stranger: oh ok
Stranger: well c ya
You: sure thing bro
You have disconnected.

Ei kommentteja: